Zion Garments Lounge Capris

$69.99

Oversized ¾-length silhouette constructed from heavyweight 100% cotton fleece. Designed for a relaxed drape and everyday comfort, finished with deep side pockets, slim belt loops, a rounded embroidered back pocket, long flat drawstrings, and Zion Garments’ signature embroidered label.

SIZE GUIDE

GARMENT MEASUREMENTS

Measurements are taken directly from the garment while laid flat. These are garment measurements, not body measurements.

MEASUREMENTXSSMLXL
Leg Length2727.52828.529
Waist (Stretched)1820222426
Waist (Relaxed)10.511.512.513.514.5
Hip Width2627282930
Thigh Width1717.51818.519
Leg Opening1515.51616.517
Front Rise17.2517.6251818.37518.75
Back Rise21.7522.12522.522.87523.25